Resultat:
Västerås Kattklubb 22/4 2007
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Granboets Liza Minelli
12
8
Eva Porat
Ex 2
Värmlands Kattklubb 30/6 2007
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Fridalas Druva
9
6
Raymond Saetre
Ex 4
Värmlands Kattklubb 1/7 2007
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Fridalas Druva
9
6
Charles Spijker
CAC
S*Granboets Liza Minelli
11
8
Jörgen Fritjof
Ex 3
Västsvenska Kattklubben 8/9 2007
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Fridalas Druva
9
6
Pia Nyman
Ex 2
Alana
9
4
Joëlle M Pillonell
CAC
Västsvenska Kattklubben 9/9 2007
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Fridalas Druva
9
6
Jörgen Billing
Ex 2
Alana
9
4
Pia Nyman
CAC
Billingebygdens Kattklubb 13/10 2007
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Granboets Liza Minelli
9
8
Annelie Persson
CAC, BIV, NOM (1 röst i panelen)
Billingebygdens Kattklubb 14/10 2007
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Granboets Liza Minelli
9
8
Britt-Maria Johansson
CAC
Billingebygdens Kattklubb 14/10 2007
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
Alana
9
4
Jörgen Billing
Ex 4
S*Granboets Liza Minelli
9
8
Geir Edvardsen
CAC, CHAMPION!
Nerikes Kattklubb 26/1 2008
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
Alana
9
4
Anne Köhn
Ex.
CH S*Granboets Liza Minelli
7
8
Ulrike Wahl
CACIB
Lilleström Rasekattklubb 10/5 2008
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
CH S*Granboets Liza Minelli
7
8
Karl Kristian Gulsett
CACIB
Värmlands Kattklubb 28/6 2008
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Skogslinden's Akleja
12
6
Eva Porat
Ex.2
A-Kullen
18(kull)
6
Raymond Saetre
Nr.3
Värmlands Kattklubb 29/6 2008
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Skogslinden's Akleja
12
6
Annelie Persson
Ex.3
A-Kullen
18(kull)
6
Maud Olsen Johansson
Nr.4
Billingebygdens Kattklubb 12/10 2008
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Skogslinden's Akleja
11
6
Vesna Riznar Resetic
Ex 1 + BIV
CH S*Granboets Liza Minelli
7
8
Vesna Riznar Resetic
Ex 2
Nerkes Kattklubb 1/2 2009
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Skogslinden's Akleja
9
6
Aliosha Romero
Ex 2
S*Skogslinden's Aftonstjärna
9
6
Aliosha Romero
Ex 3
Värmlands Kattklubb 4/7 2009
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Skogslinden's Akleja
9
6
Annelie Persson
Ex 3
S*Skogslinden's Aftonstjärna
9
6
Annelie Persson
Ex opl.
CH S*Granboets Liza Minelli
7
8
Aliosha Romero
CACIB INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION!!
Värmlands Kattklubb 5/7 2009
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Skogslinden's Akleja
9
6
Raymond Saetre
Ex 2
S*Skogslinden's Aftonstjärna
9
6
Raymond Saetre
CAC + NOM
IC S*Granboets Liza Minelli
5
8
Charles Spijker
Ex 2
Billingebygdens Kattklubb 10/10 2009
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
S*Skogslinden's Akleja
9
6
Veikko Saarela
CAC
S*Skogslinden's Aftonstjärna
9
6
Veikko Saarela
Ex 2
S*Skogslinden's Arabis
10
6
Veikko Saarela
CAP, NOM
Alana
10
4
Eiwor Andersson
Ex 1
Nerikes Kattklubb 31/1 2010
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
IC S*Granboets Liza Minelli
5
8
Satu Hämäläinen
CAGCIB
S*Skogslinden´s Akleja
9
6
Aliosha Romero
CAC
S*Skogslinden´s Aftonstjärna
9
6
Aliosha Romero
Ex 2
S*Skogslinden´s Arabis
10
6
Aliosha Romero
CAP + NOM
Värmlands Kattklubb 3/7 2010
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
IC S*Granboets Liza Minelli
5
8
Aliosha Romero
Ex
S*Skogslinden´s Akleja
9
6
Eva Porat
Ex
S*Skogslinden´s Aftonstjärna
9
6
Eva Porat
Ex
S*Skogslinden´s Arabis
10
6
Eva Porat
CAP (PREMIER!)
S*Rapooms Miramis
12
8
Aliosha Romero
Ex 4
Värmlands Kattklubb 4/7 2010
Katt:
Klass:
Grupp:
Domare:
Resultat:
IC S*Granboets Liza Minelli
5
8
Maud Olsen Johansson
Ex 2
S*Skogslinden´s Akleja
9
6
Hannah Jensen
Ex 2
S*Skogslinden´s Aftonstjärna
9
6
Hannah Jensen
Ex 3
S*Skogslinden´s Arabis
8
6
Hannah Jensen
CAPIB
S*Rapooms Miramis
12
8
Maud Olsen Johansson
Ex 2
Norak 13/11 2010
IC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
5
8
Hannah Jensen
CAGCIB
PR S*Skogslinden´s Arabis
8
6
Raymond Alessandro Saetre
CAPIB
S*Rapooms Miramis
11
8
Hannah Jensen
Ex 1
Norak 14/11 2010
IC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
5
8
Jörgen Billing
CAGCIB
PR S*Skogslinden´s Arabis
8
6
Michael Edström
CAPIB (INTERNATIONELL PREMIER!)
S*Rapooms Miramis
11
8
Jörgen Billing
Ex 1
Billingebygdens Kattklubb 14/5 2011
S*Rapooms Miramis
9
8
Jörgen Billing
CAC
Billingebygdens Kattklubb 15/5 2011
S*Rapooms Miramis
9
8
Anne Köhn
CAC
Järva Kattklubb 19/11 2011
IC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
5
8
Aliosha Romero
CAGCIB
IP S*Skogslinden´s Arabis
6
6
Karl Preiss
CAGPIB
S*Rapooms Miramis
9
8
Aliosha Romero
CAC (CHAMPION!)
S*Kaup Home Cat´s Mowgli
11
8
Aliosha Romero
Ex1 + BIV
Järva Kattklubb 20/11 2011
IC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
5
8
Karina Bjuran
CAGCIB
IP S*Skogslinden´s Arabis
6
6
Eva Porat
CAGPIB
CH S*Rapooms Miramis
7
8
Karina Bjuran
CAGCIB
S*Kaup Home Cat´s Mowgli
11
8
Karina Bjuran
Ex1
Värmlands Kattklubb 30/6 2012
IC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
5
8
Åsa Hammarlund
CAGCIB
IP S*Skogslindens´s Arabis
6
6
Aliosha Romero
CAGPIB
Värmlands Kattklubb 1/7 2012
IC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
5
8
Charles Spijker
CAGCIB
IP S*Skogslindens´s Arabis
6
6
Aliosha Romero
Ex2
Birka Kattklubb 18/11 2012
S*Kaup Home Cat´s Mowgli
9
8
Kristiina Rautio
CAGCIB
Mellansvenska Kattklubben 31/8 2013
SE*Torplyktan´s Enja
12
3
Anne Palouoma
Ex2
Birka Kattklubb 16/11 2013
IC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
5
8
Lene Glem
Ex2
S*Kaup Home Cat´s Mowgli
9
8
Lene Glem
Ex3
SE*Torplyktan´s Enja
11
3
Judith Zuurveld
Ex2
Birka Kattklubb 17/11 2013
IC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
5
8
John Rudolph
Ex2
S*Kaup Home Cat´s Mowgli
9
8
John Rudolph
Ex2
SE*Torplyktan´s Enja
11
3
Eric Reijers
Ex2
Föreningen Ädelkatten 7/12 2013
IC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
5
8
Eivor Andersson
CAGCIB GRAND INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION!
S*Kaup Home Cat´s Mowgli
9
8
Eivor Andersson
Ex3
SE*Torplyktan´s Enja
11
3
Åsa Hammarlund
Ex2
Föreningen Ädelkatten 8/12 2013
GIC S*Granboet´s Liza Minelli
3
8
Fabrice Calmès
Ex2
S*Kaup Home Cat´s Mowgli
9
8
Fabrice Calmès
Ex3
SE*Torplyktan´s Enja
11
3
Hannah Jensen
Ex2